Hunyuan Image 2.1

BildgenerierungNeuVerfügbar
von TencentModell-ID: hunyuan-image-2-1

Generate high-quality 2K resolution images from text prompts

Preis
$ 0,024/Bild
Seitenverhältnisse
1:1, 16:9, 9:16, 4:3, 3:4, 3:2, 2:3
Eingabe → Ausgabe
Text → Bild
Entwickler
Tencent
Aktualisiert
24. September 2026
01

Playground

Hunyuan Image 2.1 ausprobieren

Eingabe & Ergebnis

$ 0,024/Bild
Hunyuan Image 2.1 ausprobieren
Erweiterte Einstellungen (1)
Ergebnis
Dein Bild erscheint hier.

Dieser Lauf

$ 0,024 · 2,4 Credits

Für Konten ohne bisherigen Kauf: Läufe über 2 Credits brauchen eine Aufladung.

Neu hier?

10 Gratis-Credits ($ 0,10) bei Anmeldung mit Google

Nutzbar 24 Stunden nach der Anmeldung, bis zu 5 Läufe pro Tag und höchstens 2 Credits je Lauf. Andere Anmeldearten starten ohne Guthaben.

02

Beispiele

Echte Ergebnisse aus den öffentlichen Beispielen dieses Modells auf Replicate, mit dem Prompt und den Einstellungen, die sie erzeugt haben. Sie wurden nicht live auf dieser Seite erzeugt.
  • Beispielergebnis 1 von Hunyuan Image 2.1: A cartoon consisting of four panels, arranged in a 2x2 grid, depicts a chameleon's dilemma. Top left: A cartoon-style chameleon rests on a bIn voller Größe öffnen

    Prompt

    A cartoon consisting of four panels, arranged in a 2x2 grid, depicts a chameleon's dilemma. Top left: A cartoon-style chameleon rests on a broad, emerald green leaf. Its skin, the exact same green color, with light green texture details, creates perfect camouflage, almost blending in with the background. The chameleon's large eyes flicker curiously, its body relaxed against a backdrop of blurred green jungle. Top right: The same chameleon climbs from the edge of the leaf onto a rough, dark brown branch. Its body has completely transformed to the same dark brown as the branch, and its skin mimics the texture of bark. Its head is slightly raised, its mouth curled upward, and its eyes reveal a look of pride and satisfaction. Bottom left: The chameleon confidently approaches a picnic blanket spread on the grass. One of its front paws has already stepped onto the blanket, which features a red and white checkered pattern. The chameleon's body, still brown, is about to fully step onto the intricately patterned fabric, its expression filled with anticipation. Bottom right: The chameleon stands perfectly in the center of the red and white checkered picnic blanket. Its color system has malfunctioned, and its body surface rapidly and chaotically flashes through a variety of colors and patterns, including neon pink spots, electric blue stripes, and pixelated blocks, completely failing to match the checkered background. Its eyes are wide open, its mouth gaping in a frightened O shape, an…

    Einstellungen

    aspect_ratio
    1:1
  • Beispielergebnis 2 von Hunyuan Image 2.1: A wildlife poster design for the Serengeti plains features a central illustration of a chibi-style explorer riding a lion cub, set against aIn voller Größe öffnen

    Prompt

    A wildlife poster design for the Serengeti plains features a central illustration of a chibi-style explorer riding a lion cub, set against a backdrop of rolling hills. At the top of the composition, the title "Serengeti: Roar of Adventure" is displayed in a large, whimsical font with decorative, swirling letters. The main scene depicts a wide-eyed chibi explorer, characterized by a large head and a small body, sitting atop a friendly lion cub. The explorer wears a green explorer's hat, a backpack, and holds onto the cub's mane, looking forward with a look of wonder. The lion cub, with a light brown mane and a smiling expression, strides forward, its body rendered in warm orange tones. In the background, the Serengeti plains are illustrated with rolling hills and savanna grass, all in shades of warm yellow and soft brown. Below the main illustration, the tagline "Where Dreams Run Wild" is written in a smaller, elegant script. The overall presentation is that of a poster design, combining a cute chibi illustration style with playful, whimsical typography.

    Einstellungen

    aspect_ratio
    1:1
  • Beispielergebnis 3 von Hunyuan Image 2.1: A vibrant winter wonderland poster for Lapland is presented, featuring a central illustration of a fluffy fox sledding down a snowy hill benIn voller Größe öffnen

    Prompt

    A vibrant winter wonderland poster for Lapland is presented, featuring a central illustration of a fluffy fox sledding down a snowy hill beneath an aurora borealis sky. In the foreground, a small, fluffy fox with bright orange fur is depicted joyfully riding a simple wooden sled. The fox wears a cozy, patterned scarf around its neck, and its tail curls happily as it glides over the snow. The background is dominated by a spectacular aurora borealis, with swirling curtains of light in shades of icy cyan and pink dancing across the night sky, interspersed with sparkling white snowflakes. Snow-covered mountains and pine trees are visible beneath the aurora. At the top of the poster, the text "Lapland Magic" is displayed in a large, playful font that resembles snowflakes. A smaller tagline, "Find Your Frosty Adventure," is written in an elegant script below the main title. The overall color palette consists of of icy cyan, pink, and sparkling white, creating a magical and inviting atmosphere. The presentation is that of a graphic design poster, combining illustration and typography.

    Einstellungen

    aspect_ratio
    1:1
03

Über Hunyuan Image 2.1

Kurz gesagtStand: 24. September 2026

Hunyuan Image 2.1 ist ein Modell von Tencent aus der Kategorie Bildgenerierung. Über Railwail kostet Hunyuan Image 2.1 $ 0,024 pro Bild. Unterstützte Seitenverhältnisse: 1:1, 16:9, 9:16, 4:3, 3:4, 3:2 und 2:3.

04

Preise

Preise in US-Dollar. Abgerechnet wird über vorab gekaufte Credits.
Pro Bild$ 0,024 pro Bild
  • 1 Credit = $ 0,01

Kostenrechner

Preisrechner

Gesamt

$ 2,40

240 Credits

Je Lauf

$ 0,024 · 2,4 Credits

Fester Preis je Lauf, schon vor dem Start bekannt.

05

API

Rufe Hunyuan Image 2.1 mit deinem Railwail-API-Schlüssel auf. Diese Modell-ID gehört in die Anfrage:
curl https://railwail.com/api/v1/images/generations \
  -H "Authorization: Bearer $RAILWAIL_API_KEY" \
  -H "Content-Type: application/json" \
  -d '{
    "model": "hunyuan-image-2-1",
    "prompt": "A lighthouse on a rocky coast at sunset, photorealistic"
  }'
Schlüssel als RAILWAIL_API_KEY setzenAPI-Schlüssel erstellen
06

Spezifikationen

Modell-ID
hunyuan-image-2-1
Entwickler
Tencent
Eingabe
Text
Ausgabe
Bild
Seitenverhältnisse
1:1, 16:9, 9:16, 4:3, 3:4, 3:2, 2:3
Abrechnung
Festpreis, steht vor dem Lauf fest
Katalogeintrag aktualisiert
24. September 2026

Eingabeparameter

Eingaben und Einstellungen laut Eingabeschema des Modells. Welche davon die API annimmt, zeigt das Beispiel im Abschnitt API.

  • promptPflicht
    Typ: Text
    Standard: –
    Erlaubte Werte: –
  • aspectRatio
    Typ: Auswahl
    Standard: –
    Erlaubte Werte: 1:1, 16:9, 9:16, 4:3, 3:4, 3:2 oder 2:3

Schlagwörter

  • replicate
  • tencent
  • text-to-image
07

Einsatzgebiete

08

Häufige Fragen

Was ist Hunyuan Image 2.1?

Hunyuan Image 2.1 ist ein Modell von Tencent aus der Kategorie Bildgenerierung. Über Railwail lässt es sich mit einem API-Schlüssel über die Railwail-API aufrufen.

Was kostet Hunyuan Image 2.1 bei Railwail?

Über Railwail kostet Hunyuan Image 2.1 $ 0,024 pro Bild. Der Preis steht vor dem Start des Laufs fest. Bezahlt wird mit vorab gekauften Credits; 1 Credit entspricht $ 0,01.

Welche Einstellungen unterstützt Hunyuan Image 2.1?

Laut Eingabeschema kennt Hunyuan Image 2.1 diese Parameter: prompt und aspectRatio (1:1, 16:9, 9:16, 4:3, 3:4, 3:2 oder 2:3).

Wie schnell ist Hunyuan Image 2.1?

Für Hunyuan Image 2.1 gibt es bei Railwail noch zu wenige gemessene Läufe, um eine Laufzeit anzugeben. Sie hängt von der Eingabe, den Einstellungen und der Auslastung beim Anbieter ab.

Ist Hunyuan Image 2.1 besser als FLUX 1.1 Pro?

Das hängt von der Aufgabe ab. Hunyuan Image 2.1 (Tencent) und FLUX 1.1 Pro (Black Forest Labs) sind beide Modelle aus der Kategorie Bildgenerierung. Die Vergleichsseite zeigt Preise und Spezifikationen nebeneinander.

Hunyuan Image 2.1 und FLUX 1.1 Pro vergleichen

Wie nutze ich Hunyuan Image 2.1 über die API?

Erstelle einen Railwail-API-Schlüssel und sende deine Anfrage mit der Modell-ID hunyuan-image-2-1. Codebeispiele für curl, Python und JavaScript stehen im Abschnitt API auf dieser Seite.

09

Vergleichbare Modelle

Alle dieser Kategorie

Hunyuan Image 2.1 über die API nutzen

Ein API-Schlüssel für alle Modelle auf Railwail. Abgerechnet wird über vorab gekaufte Credits, 1 Credit = $ 0,01.